Skiclub Graue Hörner Mels

Nachrichten
Verein
Veranstaltungen
JO
Renngruppe
Tourenwesen
Skiturnen
Bilder
Melser Dorflauf
Links
Datum Rennen Ort Angemeldet  
20.01.2019 Raiffeisen Kinderrennen Wangs Pizol 120
Name *
Vorname *
Strasse *
PLZ / Ort *  
Club
Jahrgang *
Geschlecht
Kategorie
Bemerkung
 
 
Name Vorname Jahrgang
Flater Selina 2013
Flater Corsin 2011
Good Anna-Lena 2010
Wanders Lynn 2009
Maric Aleksandar 2008
Ayanpeju Tayo 2008
Thommen Lucius 2007
Thommen Elias 2005
Herrmann Aline 2010
Gmür Nico 2006
Beeler Lena 2006
Hirt Lian 2009
Schlegel Flavio 2009
Elmer Amon 2010
Elmer Amon 1
Baumer Lena 2006
Bertsch Lia 2007
Koller Yann 2008
Carpanedo Stella 2007
Broder Colin 2009
Broder Kimi 2006
Romer Matti 2010
Fleischer Aurelia 2008
Bereiter Nyma 2010
Walser Lena 2009
Fäh Noah 2008
Ackermann Neria 2008
Nadig Carina 2007
Cossalter Samuel 2009
BERTSCH MAURICE 2013
BERTSCH MATHIEU 2009
BERTSCH MICHELLE 2007
Herrmann Melanie 2013
Suter Michael 2008
Büsser Tanja 2012
Pfiffner Orlando 2007
Bislin Laurin 2009
Bebi Mark 2011
Bebi Tim 2010
Bebi Nicolas 2008
Schäberle Elias 2007
Schäberle Lina Amira 2009
Kobler Vanessa 2011
Sulser Maya 2006
Niederhauser Laurin 2009
Niederhauser Jan 2007
Struger Leonie 2007
Kalberer Mariss 2008
Kalberer Sunna 2010
Willi Alice 2008
Vesti Lauro 2010
Vesti Luis 2008
Frey Mia Lena 2007
Kohler Naya 2008
Kohler Leon 2007
Tandler Cyrill 2008
Tandler Janis 2011
Grünenfelder Yari 2011
Rhyner Amanda 2009
Suter Julia 2010
Kobelt Amelie 2008
Kobelt Remy 2010
Wildhaber Ronja 2011
Wildhaber Erin 2009
Rhodes Owen 2008
Rhodes Owen 2011
Rhodes Alastair 2011
Broekstra Finn 2009
Jäger Anina 2009
Jäger Elia 2006
Grünenfelder Nicolas 2013
Hörler Nino 2007
Hörler Mona 2009
Hoffmann Mia Malou 2012
Ceravolo Salvatore 2009
Bless Lurin 2010
Bless Mailin 2009
Bonderer Angelina 2008
Kolb Simon 2009
Thuli Paula 2007
Thuli Paua 2007
Jacober Mats 2010
Hoffmann Julian 2004
Hoffmann Sascha 2006
Hoffmann Elliot 2009
Grünenfelder Jolias 2009
Grünenfelder Jolias 2009
Grob Mauro 2009
Grob Stefano 2009
Grob Adriano 2007
Vils Flurin 2012
Mehli Marlon 2006
Vils Laurin 2010
Vils Severin 2008
Hidber Fabio 2011
Willi Noah 2012
Hidber Aline 2008
Hidber Lia 2010
Tandler Janis 2011
Tandler Cyrill 2008
Ruoss Lara Victoria 2009
Abächerli Antonia 2008
Breu Lia 2010
Scherrer Gianni 2010
Scherrer Gio 2012
Jud Sophia 2012
Jud Sami 2011
Jud Lucas 2010
Gadient Mike 2010
Hörler Lewin 2008
Schwitter Loris
Schwitter Norina
Hobi Marino
Lenherr Mael
Bumbacher Thomas
Schnider Jivenson Louis
Dosch Elia
Dosch Ramon
Dosch Ramon
Zimmermann Linus